Cups

One

Two

Three

Four

Five

Six

Seven

Sat 10 Apr
3
Bulkington Poppys*
2
Brinklow FC
Sat 10 Apr
4
Coundon Court FC*
1
Crick Athletic Res*
Sat 10 Apr
2
Jet Blades Res*
0
Coventry Sky Blues*
Sat 10 Apr
0
Stockton Res*
2
Folly Lane Thirds*
Sat 10 Apr
1
Whitnash FC
0
Rugby Res*
Sat 10 Apr
2
Yelvertoft FC*
0
Woodlands WMC FC*
Sat 10 Apr
5
Striders FC*
3
Bourton & Frankton FC*
Sat 10 Apr
0
Harbury FC*
1
Coventrians FC*
Sat 10 Apr
10
Eastern Green FC*
0
Shilton Res*
Sat 17 Apr
1
Eastern Green FC*
0
Craftsman FC*
Sat 17 Apr
5
Folly Lane Thirds*
4
Coventrians FC*
Sat 17 Apr
2
Jet Blades Res*
4
Coundon Court FC*
Sat 17 Apr
Kenilworth Wardens Res*
Crick Athletic Res*
Sat 17 Apr
4
Rugby Res*
1
Woodlands WMC FC*
Sat 17 Apr
Shilton Res*
Bulkington Poppys*
Sat 17 Apr
Stockingford AA Pavilion FC
Stockton Res*
Sat 17 Apr
4
Whitnash FC
1
Bourton & Frankton FC*
Sat 17 Apr
1
Yelvertoft FC*
1
Striders FC*
Sat 24 Apr
6
Bulkington Poppys*
0
Craftsman FC*
Sat 24 Apr
0
Coundon Court FC*
1
Kenilworth Wardens Res*
Sat 24 Apr
1
Coventry Sky Blues*
5
Crick Athletic Res*
Sat 24 Apr
2
Folly Lane Thirds*
2
Stockingford AA Pavilion FC
Sat 24 Apr
1
Harbury FC*
0
Stockton Res*
Sat 24 Apr
0
Rugby Res*
1
Yelvertoft FC*
Sat 24 Apr
0
Shilton Res*
8
Brinklow FC
Sat 24 Apr
2
Whitnash FC
1
Striders FC*
Sat 24 Apr
3
Woodlands WMC FC*
3
Bourton & Frankton FC*
Sat 1 May
3
Brinklow FC
2
Eastern Green FC*
Sat 1 May
1
Stockton Res*
3
Coventrians FC*
Sat 1 May
1
Coventry Sky Blues*
1
Coundon Court FC*
Sat 1 May
1
Craftsman FC*
2
Shilton Res*
Sat 1 May
1
Stockingford AA Pavilion FC
0
Harbury FC*
Sat 1 May
Kenilworth Wardens Res*
Jet Blades Res*
Sat 1 May
8
Rugby Res*
0
Bourton & Frankton FC*
Sat 1 May
1
Striders FC*
1
Woodlands WMC FC*
Sat 1 May
3
Whitnash FC
1
Yelvertoft FC*
Sat 8 May
7
Brinklow FC
0
Craftsman FC*
Sat 8 May
3
Coventrians FC*
3
Stockingford AA Pavilion FC
Sat 8 May
0
Coventry Sky Blues*
0
Kenilworth Wardens Res*
Sat 8 May
2
Crick Athletic Res*
0
Jet Blades Res*
Sat 8 May
0
Eastern Green FC*
2
Bulkington Poppys*
Sat 8 May
1
Folly Lane Thirds*
0
Harbury FC*
Sat 8 May
1
Striders FC*
4
Rugby Res*
Sat 8 May
2
Whitnash FC
1
Woodlands WMC FC*
Sat 8 May
1
Yelvertoft FC*
2
Bourton & Frankton FC*
Tue 11 May
0
Eastern Green FC*
2
Bulkington Poppys*
Thu 13 May
3
Coventrians FC*
3
Stockingford AA Pavilion FC
Sat 15 May
7
Bulkington Poppys*
0
Crick Athletic Res*
Sat 15 May
0
Whitnash FC
1
Folly Lane Thirds*
Sat 22 May
3
Bulkington Poppys*
0
Folly Lane Thirds*

*The Coventry Alliance Football League teams

The Coventry Alliance Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe